Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPINNING, Frances Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1730 | New Jersey | I13645 |
2 |
PATTERSON, Rebecca |
16 Apr 1792 | North Carolina | I10160 |
3 |
WILLIAMS, Prudence |
16 Apr 1793 | New Garden, Guilford, North Carolina, United States | I13925 |
4 |
ALDERSON, John Marshall |
16 Apr 1814 | Virginia now West Virginia | I15990 |
5 |
STANLEY, Edith |
16 Apr 1820 | Ohio | I10757 |
6 |
STITH, Eliczenia |
16 Apr 1841 | Virginia | I15091 |
7 |
JAQUA, Eliza E. |
16 Apr 1853 | I18767 | |
8 |
GRABIEL, Virgil Leon |
16 Apr 1868 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5342 |
9 |
LEE, John Franklin |
16 Apr 1873 | Fairview Township, Shelby, Iowa, United States | I19577 |
10 |
WATKINS, Charles Wesley |
16 Apr 1873 | Mount Victory, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I5306 |
11 |
ASHWORTH, Owen Minor |
16 Apr 1888 | Belt, Cascade, Montana Territory, United States | I21316 |
12 |
NELSON, Percy Ivan |
16 Apr 1890 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11139 |
13 |
WATKINS, Jessie Edmond |
16 Apr 1890 | Moscow, Fayette, Tennessee, United States | I20915 |
14 |
KENYON, LaVerna Mae |
16 Apr 1891 | Ohio | I13799 |
15 |
FOSTER, Robert Ernest |
16 Apr 1892 | Union, Union, South Carolina, United States | I17177 |
16 |
TODD, Martha Ellen |
16 Apr 1892 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States | I3465 |
17 |
THRUSH, Ruby Mabel |
16 Apr 1893 | Clay Township, Auglaize, Ohio, United States | I11051 |
18 |
JONES, Lucille |
16 Apr 1912 | Delaware | I9719 |
19 |
ALLEN, James Francis |
16 Apr 1914 | Alpena, Alpena, Michigan, United States | I9621 |
20 |
ORSBORN, Lawrence E. |
16 Apr 1924 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I13652 |
21 |
CHEEK, Helen Rae |
16 Apr 1927 | Wellsburg, Brooke, West Virginia, United States | I11522 |
22 |
CHEEK, Marie Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1927 | Wellsburg, Brooke, West Virginia, United States | I11528 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ENOCH, John |
16 Apr 1831 | Champaign County, Ohio, United States | I15950 |
2 |
COLEMAN, Nancy A |
16 Apr 1854 | Washington County, Pennsylvania, United States | I11774 |
3 |
LAPPIN, Eliza H |
16 Apr 1856 | Hardin County, Ohio, United States | I6499 |
4 |
BUTTON, William |
16 Apr 1863 | Indian Bend, St. Mary County, Louisiana | I3906 |
5 |
REIFEL, Johann Phillipp |
16 Apr 1892 | Indiana, United States | I7542 |
6 |
ELLIOTT, Judd Lee |
16 Apr 1899 | Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas, United States | I4277 |
7 |
MILLER, Maurice |
Aft 15 Apr 1910 | I17598 | |
8 |
WATKINS, Joseph Milton |
16 Apr 1922 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I103 |
9 |
RICKS, John Tyler |
16 Apr 1926 | Springfield, Clark, Ohio, United States | I6521 |
10 |
ELLIOTT, John |
16 Apr 1929 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I5100 |
11 |
RATHKE, Elise O. H. |
16 Apr 1941 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I4994 |
12 |
CORBIT, Anna Pairley |
16 Apr 1960 | Orange County, California, United States | I18096 |
13 |
ALDERSON, Zela Irene |
16 Apr 1961 | Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, United States | I15976 |
14 |
WYBURN, Lola Bonita Belle |
16 Apr 1970 | Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio, United States | I3414 |
15 |
RUST, John Harvey |
16 Apr 1974 | Loveland, Larimer, Colorado, United States | I14048 |
16 |
WATKINS, Ralph Wayne |
16 Apr 1981 | Red Oak, Montgomery, Iowa, United States | I9033 |
17 |
RULE, Leona Margaret |
16 Apr 2004 | Vero Beach, Indian River, Florida, United States | I20308 |
18 |
ARMSTRONG, James R. |
16 Apr 2010 | Rocky River, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States | I13111 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRABIEL, John Jr. |
Aft 15 Apr 1900 | Rushsylvania Cemetery, Rushcreek Twp, Logan, Ohio, United States | I12531 |
2 |
WATKINS, Flora Mae |
16 Apr 1921 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I18364 |
3 |
SCHNABEL (SNOVEL), Carl Harry |
16 Apr 1959 | Ft. Rosecrans National Cemetery, Section U Site 542 | I3580 |
4 |
PUTNAM, Merle |
Aft 15 Apr 1977 | Columbia City, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I10607 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOWNE, Samuel
LAMB, Sarah |
16 Apr 1722 | Massachusetts, British America | I179 I20699 |
2 |
BUTLER, Daniel
WATKINS, Sarah |
16 Apr 1796 | Blackwater Meeting House, Sussex, Virginia | I3612 I124 |
3 |
COLEMAN, Fleming
GOLDSBERRY, Mary |
16 Apr 1863 | Muscatine, Muscatine, Iowa, United States | I17308 I17314 |
4 |
WILLIAMS, George
JOHNSON, Melita Jane |
16 Apr 1866 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I16427 I16422 |
5 |
KELLY, Darby D.
BUNN, Florence |
16 Apr 1874 | Hardin County, Ohio, United States | I4574 I15498 |
6 |
BOLON, Charles Clifton
HESKETT, Alverta J. |
16 Apr 1891 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I13359 I13362 |
7 |
KNAUSS, John Carman
FRUTH, Sarah Ann |
16 Apr 1918 | Seneca County, Ohio, United States | I15208 I15209 |
8 |
SETTER, Stanley W.
ADAMS, Melinda Belle |
Aft 15 Apr 1930 | Nevada | I5785 I5780 |
9 |
HUDSON, Lloyd Merle
LEE, Elenora Ann |
Bef 17 Apr 1940 | Kansas, United States | I2806 I6947 |
10 |
WATKINS, Frank J
LOCHRIDGE, Mary Louise |
16 Apr 1955 | Hampden, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I262 I265 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HORGAN, Maud |
16 Apr 1888 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I14801 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1685 | Henrico County, Virginia, British America | I16560 |
2 |
STANTON, Samson |
16 Apr 1785 | Sussex County, Virginia, United States | I9200 |
3 |
WATKINS, Reuben |
16 Apr 1808 | Sussex County, New Jersey | I121 |
4 |
WHITE, Lemuel |
16 Apr 1808 | Sussex County, Virginia, United States | I8332 |
5 |
GREEN, Nehemiah |
16 Apr 1816 | Washington County, Pennsylvania, United States | I4759 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARRIS, William Morgan |
16 Apr 1898 | Steubenville Township, Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I20145 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 176
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SONDERGARD, Anna C |
16 Apr 1900 | Brookville, Saline, Kansas, United States | I11364 |
2 |
SONDERGARD, Herman O |
16 Apr 1900 | Brookville, Saline, Kansas, United States | I11368 |
3 |
SONDERGARD, LaVerna M. |
16 Apr 1900 | Brookville, Saline, Kansas, United States | I11366 |
4 |
SONDERGARD, Nordahl Ingham |
16 Apr 1900 | Brookville, Saline, Kansas, United States | I11365 |
5 |
SONDERGARD, Stanley N. |
16 Apr 1900 | Brookville, Saline, Kansas, United States | I11363 |
6 |
BATCHELLER, Edna |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16102 |
7 |
BATCHELLER, Eldon Porter |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6597 |
8 |
BATCHELLER, Elta M. |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6594 |
9 |
BATCHELLER, George |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6599 |
10 |
BATCHELLER, Mary |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6598 |
11 |
BATCHELLER, Verneda |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6600 |
12 |
BIERIER, Edith Lois |
16 Apr 1910 | McComb, Union Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I10588 |
13 |
BIERIER, Eva E |
16 Apr 1910 | McComb, Union Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I10587 |
14 |
BIERIER, Leah Nell |
16 Apr 1910 | McComb, Union Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I10590 |
15 |
BIERIER, Mildred R. |
16 Apr 1910 | McComb, Union Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I10589 |
16 |
BINKLEY, Ruth C. |
16 Apr 1910 | Warrensburg, Macon, Illinois, United States | I14741 |
17 |
BINKLEY, Sallie Amelia |
16 Apr 1910 | Warrensburg, Macon, Illinois, United States | I14738 |
18 |
BOLTHOUSE, Charles J. |
16 Apr 1910 | Spring Lake, Ottawa, Michigan, United States | I2764 |
19 |
BOLTHOUSE, Edward W. |
16 Apr 1910 | Spring Lake, Ottawa, Michigan, United States | I4766 |
20 |
BOLTHOUSE, Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1910 | Spring Lake, Ottawa, Michigan, United States | I4772 |
21 |
BOLTHOUSE, Sadie J |
16 Apr 1910 | Spring Lake, Ottawa, Michigan, United States | I4771 |
22 |
BROWN, Sarah Jane |
16 Apr 1910 | Monroe Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I7806 |
23 |
CHARTERS, Charlotte Beatrice |
16 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I4140 |
24 |
CHARTERS, Elizabeth May |
16 Apr 1910 | 411 40th St., Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | I4139 |
25 |
CHARTERS, Frank S. |
16 Apr 1910 | 411 40th St., Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | I4142 |
26 |
CHARTERS, Harold James |
16 Apr 1910 | 411 40th St., Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | I4143 |
27 |
CHARTERS, Myrtle |
16 Apr 1910 | 411 40th St., Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | I4144 |
28 |
CHARTERS, William S. |
16 Apr 1910 | 411 40th St., Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | I4141 |
29 |
COPPAGE, Rachel Philena |
16 Apr 1910 | Garnett, Anderson, Kansas, United States | I4292 |
30 |
COX, Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1910 | Ellijay, Gilmer, Georgia, United States | I20848 |
31 |
CUNNINGHAM, Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1910 | Darby Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I12125 |
32 |
EDDY, William Carroll Jr. |
16 Apr 1910 | Roanoke, Roanoke, Virginia, United States | I14656 |
33 |
ERWIN, Daniel Earl |
16 Apr 1910 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I11898 |
34 |
ERWIN, John Roy |
16 Apr 1910 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I11897 |
35 |
ERWIN, William |
16 Apr 1910 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I11896 |
36 |
FELLABAUM, Grace A. |
16 Apr 1910 | Findlay, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I3924 |
37 |
FELLABAUM, Lloyd B. |
16 Apr 1910 | Findlay, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I3925 |
38 |
GABRIEL, Prudence C. |
16 Apr 1910 | Darby Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I12123 |
39 |
GINTER, Iver F. |
16 Apr 1910 | Des Moines, Polk, Iowa, United States | I20734 |
40 |
HAUENSTEIN, Elias |
16 Apr 1910 | Pandora, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I9993 |
41 |
HAUENSTEIN, John Calvin |
16 Apr 1910 | Pandora, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I9992 |
42 |
HAUENSTEIN, Mary Belle |
16 Apr 1910 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I19427 |
43 |
HUMBARGAR, Earl A |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6596 |
44 |
HUMBARGAR, Lee Anthony |
16 Apr 1910 | Pleasant Valley Twn, Saline, Kansas, United States | I6921 |
45 |
HUMBARGAR, Lester H. |
16 Apr 1910 | Pleasant Valley Twn, Saline, Kansas, United States | I6922 |
46 |
HUMBARGAR, Pearl E |
16 Apr 1910 | Pleasant Valley Twn, Saline, Kansas, United States | I6923 |
47 |
HYLER, Muril Charters |
16 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I4106 |
48 |
HYLER, Raymond John |
16 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I4105 |
49 |
JOHNSON, Irma Olive |
16 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I2810 |
50 |
JOHNSON, Nina B. |
16 Apr 1910 | Hesper Township, Winneshiek, Iowa, United States | I10850 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.