Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MAERKI, Anna Maria |
20 Apr 1750 | Mandach, Canton Aargau, Switzerland | I9390 |
2 |
NICHOLS, Nathan Grissom |
20 Apr 1772 | Loudoun County, Virginia, United States | I7399 |
3 |
UNKNOWN, Rebecca |
20 Apr 1816 | North Carolina | I4581 |
4 |
KELLY, Harriet P. |
20 Apr 1819 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I14806 |
5 |
SMITH, Nathan Baker |
20 Apr 1822 | Morgan County, Ohio, United States | I6043 |
6 |
BACON, Alice Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1842 | Chillicothe, White, Indiana, United States | I13907 |
7 |
GRABIEL, Zephaniah Orland |
20 Apr 1860 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5339 |
8 |
MURRAY, Issac Jackson |
20 Apr 1860 | Fayette County, Pennsylvania, United States | I11297 |
9 |
VENNEKOTTER, Bernard Henry |
20 Apr 1865 | Germany | I13233 |
10 |
DAWSON, Ulysses Sealy |
20 Apr 1867 | Waynesfield, Auglaize, Ohio, United States | I8911 |
11 |
VIRGIN, Jesse Lindsey |
20 Apr 1878 | Independence, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States | I11696 |
12 |
SOLIDAY, Lawrence Harry |
20 Apr 1882 | Ohio | I8904 |
13 |
SALISBURY, Mary E. |
20 Apr 1893 | I18579 | |
14 |
MALONE, George F |
20 Apr 1897 | Coshocton County, Ohio, United States | I15865 |
15 |
WELLER, Marjorie |
20 Apr 1900 | Madison County, Ohio, United States | I16467 |
16 |
NAPOLES, Ines Maria |
20 Apr 1916 | Guantanamo City, Cuba | I14875 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURNS, Nancy |
20 Apr 1822 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I12295 |
2 |
WINTER, Joseph |
20 Apr 1826 | West Stafford, Tolland, Connecticut, United States | I1759 |
3 |
SMITH, Alva |
20 Apr 1877 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I6053 |
4 |
PENTECOST, Stella K |
20 Apr 1889 | Clear Creek Township, Vernon, Missouri, United States | I15760 |
5 |
BORTON, William F. |
20 Apr 1904 | Moberly, Randolph, Missouri, United States | I16660 |
6 |
PIDGEON, Alma |
20 Apr 1905 | Petoskey, Emmet, Michigan, United States | I19412 |
7 |
FARRINGTON, Sarah Ann |
20 Apr 1907 | Story County, Iowa, United States | I9770 |
8 |
MERKEL, Justus |
20 Apr 1907 | Monaca, Beaver, Pennsylvania, United States | I21721 |
9 |
TOWNE, Nelson H. |
20 Apr 1912 | Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States | I5579 |
10 |
BASINGER, Adam |
20 Apr 1917 | Fortuna, Moniteau County, Missouri | I10404 |
11 |
BASINGER, Peter |
20 Apr 1917 | Putnam County, Ohio, United States | I10407 |
12 |
HAAS, Peter |
20 Apr 1925 | Upper Sandusky, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I17631 |
13 |
HARRIS, Hugh Kelley |
20 Apr 1927 | Ohio | I3022 |
14 |
MOORE, Edward John |
20 Apr 1947 | Sherman, Chautauqua, New York, United States | I13219 |
15 |
MCCOLLOCH, Dwight Leroy |
20 Apr 1948 | West Mansfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3062 |
16 |
GIER, Bertha Allen |
20 Apr 1949 | Houston, Harris, Texas, United States | I18956 |
17 |
NORRIS, Adaline Mae |
20 Apr 1967 | Portales, Roosevelt, New Mexico, United States | I17151 |
18 |
NEISWANDER, Calvin Pearl |
20 Apr 1978 | I10693 | |
19 |
ZELLER, Mildred Elizbeth |
20 Apr 1980 | Brantley, Crenshaw, Alabama, United States | I10490 |
20 |
NEAL, Grace Pearl |
20 Apr 1985 | Charlottesville, Charlottesville, Virginia, United States | I17038 |
21 |
WATKINS, William Orval |
20 Apr 1996 | Hawarden, Sioux, Iowa, United States | I18633 |
22 |
BURGER, Mary |
20 Apr 2005 | Berne, Adams, Indiana, United States | I10602 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KIRKPATRICK, Parren |
20 Apr 1925 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States | I15057 |
2 |
LAIRD, Ruby G |
Aft 19 Apr 1979 | Zanesfield Cemetery, Zanesfield, Jefferson Twp., Logan, Ohio, United States | I12632 |
3 |
ELLIOTT, Okey L |
Aft 19 Apr 1995 | Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas, United States | I6106 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PATTERSON, Jeremiah
BAILEY, Faith |
20 Apr 1793 | Sussex County, Virginia, United States | I18655 I18654 |
2 |
BURNS, George Nathan
LEWIS, Ruth Ann |
20 Apr 1843 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I5383 I5388 |
3 |
NOURSE, Charles Orrin
DOWNER, Lydia Catherine |
20 Apr 1869 | New Hampshire, United States | I2257 I2363 |
4 |
KURTZ, Capt. George Washington
CLAYTON, Mary Frances |
20 Apr 1871 | Winchester, Frederick, Virginia, United States | I14756 I14757 |
5 |
OUTLAND, Bennet H.
ELLIOTT, Hannah Victoria |
20 Apr 1876 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I19604 I4999 |
6 |
JAMES, Arthur Warren
BRITTON, Ethel Fay |
20 Apr 1912 | Logan, Harrison, Iowa, United States | I16492 I16493 |
7 |
WILDANGER, William
HUBBELL, Anna M. |
20 Apr 1912 | Flint, Genesee, Michigan, United States | I4084 I16702 |
8 |
GERDEMAN, Paul J
KERNER, Edna Estella |
20 Apr 1981 | Putnam County, Ohio, United States | I13250 I7185 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Education | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANN, Maynard L. |
20 Apr 1910 | Bowerston, Harrison, Ohio, United States | I20105 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HALLADJIAN, Rev. Dr. Samuel Haroutune |
20 Apr 1910 | United States | I3879 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Living | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PORTER, Kathryn Louise |
20 Apr 1910 | Taylor Creek Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I3445 |
2 |
PORTER, Willis F. |
20 Apr 1910 | Taylor Creek Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I3451 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Milit-Beg | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCCOY, William A. |
20 Apr 1861 | Pennsylvania, United States | I18840 |
2 |
SWARTZ, William |
20 Apr 1861 | Hancock County, Ohio, United States | I7000 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COKER, Unknown |
20 Apr 1803 | Sussex County, Virginia, United States | I10077 |
2 |
STANTON, James |
20 Apr 1840 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I9807 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 98
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STANTON, James |
20 Apr 1840 | Springboro, Warren, Ohio, United States | I9193 |
2 |
ADAMS, Dr. Archibald Maus |
20 Apr 1910 | LaFayette, Allen, Ohio, United States | I12402 |
3 |
ADAMS, Harry P. Sr. |
20 Apr 1910 | LaFayette, Allen, Ohio, United States | I12403 |
4 |
BJORKDAHL, David Nathaniel |
20 Apr 1910 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I9924 |
5 |
BJORKDAHL, Esther Marion Charlotte |
20 Apr 1910 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I9925 |
6 |
BJORKDAHL, Paul Peter |
20 Apr 1910 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I9926 |
7 |
BROWN, Bertha Alma |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 4, Dickson County, Tennessee | I7293 |
8 |
BROWN, Burnice N. |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 4, Dickson County, Tennessee | I6378 |
9 |
BROWN, Emery A |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 4, Dickson County, Tennessee | I7292 |
10 |
BROWN, Florence |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 4, Dickson County, Tennessee | I7294 |
11 |
BROWN, Lemuel |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 4, Dickson County, Tennessee | I7291 |
12 |
BUTLER, Benjamin F. |
20 Apr 1910 | Taylor Creek Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I6530 |
13 |
COLLINS, Clarence |
20 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6184 |
14 |
COLLINS, Mary L. |
20 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6185 |
15 |
COOK, Allen Franklin Sr. |
20 Apr 1910 | Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | I18189 |
16 |
COOK, Harry James Sr. |
20 Apr 1910 | Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | I18190 |
17 |
COOK, Kenneth J. |
20 Apr 1910 | Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | I18191 |
18 |
COOK, Ruth I |
20 Apr 1910 | Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | I18192 |
19 |
EASTON, Eulah |
20 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I11801 |
20 |
EDDY, Daniel Thomas |
20 Apr 1910 | Union Hall, Franklin, Virginia, United States | I8239 |
21 |
ELLIOTT, Samantha |
20 Apr 1910 | Marengo, Morrow, Ohio, United States | I6549 |
22 |
GILL, Joseph John |
20 Apr 1910 | Steubenville, Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I10123 |
23 |
GLASS, Harvey |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 2, Dickson County, Tennessee | I6968 |
24 |
GLASS, Hubert |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 2, Dickson County, Tennessee | I6390 |
25 |
GLASS, Vernon |
20 Apr 1910 | Civil District 2, Dickson County, Tennessee | I6967 |
26 |
GUY, John Stanley |
20 Apr 1910 | 52 Wellington St, Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I4319 |
27 |
HENLEY, Herbert K. |
20 Apr 1910 | Carthage, Rush, Indiana, United States | I21004 |
28 |
JAMES, Arthur Warren |
20 Apr 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16492 |
29 |
JAMES, Dr. Dorrance Stanton |
20 Apr 1910 | Delaware, Delaware, Ohio, United States | I9184 |
30 |
KELLY, William Bunn |
20 Apr 1910 | Odessa, Lincoln, Washington, United States | I15499 |
31 |
KILLOUGH, Eva |
20 Apr 1910 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8669 |
32 |
KILLOUGH, Gertrude Iona |
20 Apr 1910 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8673 |
33 |
KILLOUGH, Mary Burdella |
20 Apr 1910 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8671 |
34 |
KILLOUGH, Newton D. |
20 Apr 1910 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8666 |
35 |
KILLOUGH, Otto Earl |
20 Apr 1910 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8670 |
36 |
KILLOUGH, Serena May |
20 Apr 1910 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8672 |
37 |
KRUPKA, Alma |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4413 |
38 |
KRUPKA, Barbara |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4410 |
39 |
KRUPKA, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4003 |
40 |
KRUPKA, Gladys |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4416 |
41 |
KRUPKA, Helen |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4414 |
42 |
KRUPKA, Idalaide |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4411 |
43 |
KRUPKA, Joseph Mathew |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4409 |
44 |
KRUPKA, Lillian |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4415 |
45 |
KRUPKA, William |
20 Apr 1910 | 264 52nd St SW, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4412 |
46 |
LORA, Emma F. |
20 Apr 1910 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9485 |
47 |
MCCUNE, Alice |
20 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Lake, Ohio, United States | I17217 |
48 |
MOYER, Floyd Jay |
20 Apr 1910 | Union Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I21265 |
49 |
MURPHY, Ella |
20 Apr 1910 | Steubenville, Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I12881 |
50 |
MUSSELMAN, Fannie |
20 Apr 1910 | Taylor Creek Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I6528 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.