Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOWNE, Rev. Abner |
28 Apr 1797 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I8592 |
2 |
CROUCHER, Amelia Amy |
28 Apr 1825 | St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia, British North America | I12475 |
3 |
LOVELESS, Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1830 | Monmouth County, New Jersey, United States | I14419 |
4 |
DERR, Margaret |
28 Apr 1836 | Wayne County, Ohio, United States | I10809 |
5 |
ELLIOT, Ruth Elizabeth |
28 Apr 1838 | Ohio | I12107 |
6 |
BASINGER, Peter |
28 Apr 1839 | Putnam County, Ohio, United States | I10407 |
7 |
PHILLIPS, Julia Ann |
28 Apr 1849 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I12654 |
8 |
HALLADJIAN, Very Reverend Haratoune |
28 Apr 1867 | Ayntab, Ottoman Empire | I3539 |
9 |
SMITH, Homer Everett |
28 Apr 1878 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I15156 |
10 |
WESTLAKE, Ella Edwards |
28 Apr 1880 | Independence, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States | I11723 |
11 |
DUMOND, Dr. Vanny Henry |
28 Apr 1887 | Ontario, Ontario, Canada | I17254 |
12 |
GRABIEL, Early |
28 Apr 1888 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I9577 |
13 |
BURNS, Granville W |
28 Apr 1890 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I5448 |
14 |
BUFFENBARGER, Edna May |
28 Apr 1892 | Clark County, Ohio, United States | I5835 |
15 |
LITTLE, Augusta A (Gusta) |
28 Apr 1893 | Hardin County, Ohio, United States | I3971 |
16 |
DE VITO, Lucille |
28 Apr 1907 | Italy | I12807 |
17 |
CHEEK, Mary Ruth |
28 Apr 1925 | Wellsburg, Brooke, West Virginia, United States | I11529 |
18 |
MORNINGSTAR, Jean Alice |
28 Apr 1926 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I16977 |
19 |
HOCHSTETTLER, Harold Dwain |
28 Apr 1931 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I10540 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GOTTSHALL, Sarah Ann |
28 Apr 1845 | Champaign County, Ohio, United States | I11330 |
2 |
SCHIFFERLY, Jacob |
28 Apr 1852 | Allen County, Ohio, United States | I52 |
3 |
BISSELL, Ellen |
28 Apr 1878 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I12686 |
4 |
LUGIBIHL, Hulda |
28 Apr 1880 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I10624 |
5 |
LONGBRAKE, Sarah Jane |
28 Apr 1894 | Kosciusko County, Indiana, United States | I7013 |
6 |
AUSTIN, Emma J. |
28 Apr 1899 | Kansas, United States | I15689 |
7 |
SCHIFFERLY, Catherine |
28 Apr 1900 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I4443 |
8 |
SEMLER, Wilbur W. |
28 Apr 1903 | Hancock County, Ohio, United States | I8098 |
9 |
LOVELESS, William Wellington |
28 Apr 1908 | Detroit Twn., Pike, Illinois, United States | I14423 |
10 |
UNKNOWN, Edna I |
Bef 29 Apr 1910 | Fulton County, Indiana, United States | I9685 |
11 |
FOLK, Hughes Hanson |
28 Apr 1920 | Defiance County, Ohio, United States | I19975 |
12 |
NEUENSCHWANDER, Sarah |
28 Apr 1921 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I19279 |
13 |
ANDERSON, Rachel J |
28 Apr 1943 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I15152 |
14 |
WATKINS, Frederick Leonard |
28 Apr 1944 | Adams County, Indiana, United States | I11027 |
15 |
COOPER, Robert Floyd |
28 Apr 1945 | Hutchinson County, Texas, United States | I18027 |
16 |
SMITH, Frank L |
28 Apr 1945 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I14275 |
17 |
WILLIAMS, Frank B. |
28 Apr 1966 | Findlay, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I21740 |
18 |
HOOFMAN, Wilma V |
28 Apr 1984 | Lakewood, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States | I10076 |
19 |
THRUSH, William Watkins |
28 Apr 1984 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize, Ohio, United States | I11054 |
20 |
BURTON, Eva |
28 Apr 1986 | Wilmington, Clinton, Ohio, United States | I8316 |
21 |
KIRKPATRICK, William Jerome |
28 Apr 1987 | Westerville, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I14537 |
22 |
KLAVE, Esther Marlis |
28 Apr 1992 | Hawarden, Sioux, Iowa, United States | I16697 |
23 |
WATKINS, Dorothy R. |
28 Apr 1994 | Stark County, Ohio, United States | I17519 |
24 |
WHITE, Abigail Annie |
28 Apr 1997 | Springfield, Greene, Missouri, United States | I7382 |
25 |
BREECE, Ansel Baldwin |
28 Apr 2006 | Marion, Marion, Ohio, United States | I9850 |
26 |
HARRIMAN, Glenn Kenneth |
28 Apr 2015 | Franklin County, Ohio, United States | I6617 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
THOMAS, Emma Alice |
Aft 27 Apr 1872 | Van Buren Twn, Pulaski, Indiana, United States | I4788 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNEDY, Moses
KENDRICK, Nancy |
28 Apr 1842 | Hardin County, Ohio, United States | I16632 I16633 |
2 |
CORWIN, Jarvis D.
WILLIAMS, Rachel S |
28 Apr 1857 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I16439 I13935 |
3 |
SOPER, Thomas L
MURRAY, Delia |
28 Apr 1885 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, United States | I10102 I10103 |
4 |
LORA, Peter F.
SCHIFFERLY, Lydia |
28 Apr 1907 | Allen County, Ohio, United States | I9442 I4957 |
5 |
WATKINS, Leland Cowgill
LOVETT, Viola Mae |
28 Apr 1923 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I5759 I10365 |
6 |
WATKINS, William Decatur Jr.
PAIONES, Bertha Mae |
28 Apr 1923 | Norfolk, Norfolk, Virginia, United States | I5976 I10549 |
7 |
REYNOLDS, Theodore Gormley
VIRGIN, Kathleen E. |
28 Apr 1939 | I11660 I11698 | |
8 |
EDDY, Richard Kurtz
UNKNOWN, Georgia |
Bef 29 Apr 1940 | Virginia | I14753 I14763 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WYBURN, Sarah Eliza |
28 Apr 1939 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I6308 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 132
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELLIOTT, Amos |
28 Apr 1860 | West Mansfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I20776 |
2 |
ELLIOTT, Frederick` |
28 Apr 1860 | West Mansfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I20777 |
3 |
ELLIOTT, Mary E |
28 Apr 1860 | West Mansfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4644 |
4 |
ELLIOTT, Rebecca |
28 Apr 1860 | West Mansfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4643 |
5 |
COPPAGE, Alfred |
28 Apr 1870 | Centerville Twn, Linn, Kansas, United States | I16656 |
6 |
BOLON, Annie E |
28 Apr 1910 | Oakdale Township, Antelope County, Nebraska | I7372 |
7 |
BULTHOUSE, Jane |
28 Apr 1910 | Spring Lake Township, Ottawa, Michigan, United States | I5613 |
8 |
BURNS, Edna Orella |
28 Apr 1910 | Oakdale Township, Antelope County, Nebraska | I7373 |
9 |
CLARKE, Eva |
28 Apr 1910 | Boone, Boone, Iowa, United States | I14002 |
10 |
CLARKE, Grace |
28 Apr 1910 | Boone, Boone, Iowa, United States | I14003 |
11 |
CLARKE, Ralph |
28 Apr 1910 | Boone, Boone, Iowa, United States | I14001 |
12 |
CRAIG, Mabel |
28 Apr 1910 | Goshen Township, Champaign, Ohio, United States | I12604 |
13 |
CRAIG, Mary |
28 Apr 1910 | Goshen Township, Champaign, Ohio, United States | I5875 |
14 |
CRAIG, Pern F |
28 Apr 1910 | Goshen Township, Champaign, Ohio, United States | I3289 |
15 |
CRAIG, Ralph O. |
28 Apr 1910 | Goshen Township, Champaign, Ohio, United States | I5876 |
16 |
CUDLIPP, Charles Wyburn |
28 Apr 1910 | 454 Willoughby Av, Brooklyn, Kings County, New York | I6428 |
17 |
ELLIOTT, Felix G |
28 Apr 1910 | Ohio Soldiers and Sailors Home, Perkins, Erie County, Ohio | I5055 |
18 |
FALK, Daniel L. |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11902 |
19 |
FALK, Fred |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11907 |
20 |
FALK, Freeman |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11905 |
21 |
FALK, Glen Davis |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11901 |
22 |
FALK, John |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11903 |
23 |
FALK, Mary |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11906 |
24 |
FALK, May Jewell |
28 Apr 1910 | St Marys Township, Adams, Indiana, United States | I9530 |
25 |
FALK, Robert |
28 Apr 1910 | Decatur, Adams, Indiana, United States | I11904 |
26 |
FELLABAUM, Bernice Margaret |
28 Apr 1910 | Tymochee, Wyandotte County, Ohio | I45 |
27 |
FELLABAUM, Merritt Gideon |
28 Apr 1910 | Tymochee, Wyandotte County, Ohio | I46 |
28 |
FELLABAUM (FELBURN), John Burdett |
28 Apr 1910 | Tymochee, Wyandotte County, Ohio | I47 |
29 |
GREENE, John Murray |
28 Apr 1910 | Vernon Township, Clinton, Ohio, United States | I17642 |
30 |
GUISE, Benneville Randolph |
28 Apr 1910 | Union Township, Miami, Indiana, United States | I4817 |
31 |
GUISE, Forest |
28 Apr 1910 | Union Township, Miami, Indiana, United States | I4831 |
32 |
GUISE, Minnie A |
28 Apr 1910 | Union Township, Miami, Indiana, United States | I4820 |
33 |
GUISE, Simon |
28 Apr 1910 | Union Township, Miami, Indiana, United States | I4822 |
34 |
GUY, Gertrude |
28 Apr 1910 | Arkansas City, Cowley, Kansas, United States | I14706 |
35 |
HANNEBAUM, Anna |
28 Apr 1910 | Salt Creek Township, Franklin, Indiana, United States | I7490 |
36 |
HOUKS\BRIGGS, Lena A. |
28 Apr 1910 | Bloomfield Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I11171 |
37 |
HOXIE, Ida May |
28 Apr 1910 | Valley Township, Polk, Iowa, United States | I18920 |
38 |
HUMBARGAR, Cecil B |
28 Apr 1910 | Culver Twn., Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6892 |
39 |
HUMBARGAR, Iva A. |
28 Apr 1910 | Culver Twn., Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6893 |
40 |
HUMBARGAR, Solomon W |
28 Apr 1910 | Culver Twn., Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I6894 |
41 |
KNOBLOCH, Mary Lena |
28 Apr 1910 | Lyons, Rice, Kansas, United States | I6980 |
42 |
LAWLER, Nicholas J |
28 Apr 1910 | Alexandria, Alexandria, Virginia, United States | I13090 |
43 |
LEVAN, Lois Eve |
28 Apr 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I2827 |
44 |
LEVAN, Willis A |
28 Apr 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6160 |
45 |
LITTLE, Omar James |
28 Apr 1910 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I3417 |
46 |
MALLOY, James E. |
28 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I7695 |
47 |
MALLOY, John M |
28 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I7694 |
48 |
MALLOY, Margaret E. |
28 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I7690 |
49 |
MALLOY, Willard B. |
28 Apr 1910 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I7693 |
50 |
MARTIN, Annie Louise |
28 Apr 1910 | Norfolk, Norfolk, Virginia, United States | I15084 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.