Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    February 2023    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Leah J. ADAMS (1897)   John Wilson BARNETT (1841)   George R BERTHELSON (1899)   John BERTHELSON (1883)   Mable Scruggs BINKLEY (1880)   Elise BOHNSACK (1890)   Emma BROWN (1856)   Edith F BUSHNELL (1897)   Martha CHAMBERS (1887)   Charles E. CODER (1878)   Charles C. COLLINS (1879)   Alverla CRISWELL (1855)   Charles DELOZIER (1899)   John S. DICKINSON (1865)   Richard Edward DUGGAN (1870)   Eva Catherine EASTERDAY (1841)   Adda C EDDY (1879)   John Henry EHRHARDT (1876)   Debbie A ELLIOTT (1877)   Eva Mabel ELLIOTT (1885)   Franklin L ELLIOTT (1887)   Malin ELLIOTT (1897)   Zacheus O ELLIOTT (1860)   Elizabeth EVANS (1839)   Brian B. FARRIES (1870)   Catherine FETT (1870)   Mary FOUCHE (1890)   John R. GARDNER (1880)   Orliss ? W. GEIGER (1910)   Florence GIBSON (1896)   James S. GIBSON (1865)   Agnes D. GRABIEL (1896)   Mary A. GRATZ (1880)   Lillian V GRAY (1878)   Lena Fay GREEN (1890)   Anna Lois GREENE (1870)   Warren HARRIMAN (1880)   Philemon HARRIS (1805)   Elma B. HARRISON (1879)   George W. HARRISON (1836)   Wesley G. HEININGER (1855)   Eddie HERR (1896)   Mary HOLMAN (1846)   Mary Almira HOOPER (1851)   Mary HUNT (1845)   Nancy I. KAMERER (1860)   John KEATING (1863)   Anna Katherine KELLY (1845)   Edna E KELLY (1872)   Vada KELLY (1888)   Fern P. KINSLER (1883)   Norman Little KNEELAND (1832)   Alma KRUPKA (1898)   Bernard KUHLMAN (1880)   Sylvester LEYMASTER (1870)   Ola LOFFER (1880)   Ora M LOFFER (1884)   Albert LORA (1870)   Alton LOWER (1883)   Elizabeth MAERKI (1748)   Glen C. MARMON (1898)   James MARMON (1870)   Bennie F. MAY (1884)   Alice L. MCCONNELL (1891)   Albert R. MCCOY (1880)   Catherine MCCOY (1891)   Bethsheba Jane MCKINLEY (1846)   Frederick William MILES (1867)   Harry J MILLER (1875)   Edward John MOORE (1861)   Gaylie C. NELSON (1888)   Bethsheba NICHOLS (1771)   Belle B. OAKES (1883)   Arthur E. ORR (1893)   Flora B PEEBLES (1883)   Laila M. PEER (1900)   Mabel G PEER (1885)   Amor Boyd PHILLIPS (1847)   John Abram PIATT (1897)   Gladys M. PINKERTON (1900)   Hannah Emily RIDGEWAY (1881)   Frances M. SAUNDERS (1887)   Francis H. SAUNDERS (1887)   Weldon M. SHARP (1897)   Roy O SIMMONS (1899)   Julie B SMITH (1872)   A. Rushton SNAPP (1860)   Sarah E SOURS (1861)   Della SPAKE (1887)   Caroline STADLER (1852)   Margaret STEPHENSON (1895)   Ralph STOKES (1891)   Rachel STRATTAN (1840)   Mary E. STUTZMAN (1859)   Emma J SWARTZ (1863)   U. Ann TAYLOR (1885)   George W. TEMPLE (1858)   Elizabeth TEN EYCK (1883)   David N THOMAS (1858)   Leo E. THOMAS (1889)   Germiad UNKNOWN (1873)   Grace E. UNKNOWN (1881)   Hannah UNKNOWN (1836)   Hattie W UNKNOWN (1868)   Jane A. UNKNOWN (1839)   Jenneva A. UNKNOWN (1868)   Louisa Ann UNKNOWN (1851)   Mary UNKNOWN (1857)   Mary UNKNOWN (1837)   Providence UNKNOWN (1844)   Mattie M. VALENTINE (1882)   Thomas George VALENTINE (1826)   Ruth WALLACE (1890)   Allien WATKINS (1894)   Conrad WATKINS (1910)   Frederika R WATKINS (1881)   Ione J. WATKINS (1896)   Martha Belle WATKINS (1869)   Robert L. WATKINS (1895)   Ada M WESTLAKE (1896)   Bell WESTLAKE (1886)   Nancy WESTLAKE (1870)   Ruth V WESTLAKE (1893)   Martha Lena WHITE (1887)   John WILLIAMS (1880)   Frances A. WISE (1885)   Ella L. WISHMEYER (1882)   James M. WOLTZ (1853)   Charles F. WYBURN (1918)   Florence WYBURN (1870)   John Frederick WYBURN (1870)   Emmett W. YODER (1886)   Jonas Jason YOE (1851)   Mary L. ZEHRBACH (1880)   Elizabeth May CHARTERS (1987)   Hugh A. CHARTERS (1935)   Glencie F CHASE (1974)   Jason Thomas CHEEKS (1982)   William DANIEL (1775)   Ellen DUDLEY (1947)   Edna Esther FOLSOM (1975)   Robert Alan GORDON (1978)   Dwight L. GRIBBLE (1975)   Asa or Asahel HOGE (1876)   Louis Wales KNIGHT (1966)   John George LEICHT (1969)   Jeanette PATTERSON (1871)   Amor Boyd PHILLIPS (1924)   Demaris Endora PINKERTON (1947)   Ann PITMAN (1849)   William Jacob RIDDLESBERGER (1867)   Ebenezer RUSSELL (1780)   Samuel RUSSELL (1780)   Lewis William SEAMAN (1881)   Lawrence M. SOLIDAY (1967)   Marshall W. STEARNS (1971)   Inez O. STEPHENSON (1885)   Mary E. STUTZMAN (1930)   Bertha THOMAS (1964)   Sir Henry WATKINS, I (1658)   Isaac Miller WATKINS (1923)   Thomas J. WATKINS (1921)   Bettie Malvina WILSON (1895)   James Elms WYBURN (1869)   Mary Magdolena ZUERCHER (1910)   Robert W. GREEN / Eunice E. ... (1870)   Alexander UNDERWOOD / Sarah ... (1748)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2023.

Maintained by Doug Watkins.