Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    April 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Marietta JOHNSON (1862)   Ellen MABBEY (1856)   Florence B MABBEY (1870)   Maud FELLABAUM (1878)   Lloyd B. FELLABAUM (1894)   George Clark LITTLE (1850)   Vincent KRUPKA (1855)   Mary BOTHE (1859)   John Davis KELLY (1893)   Harold Elvis SUMMEY (1898)   Forest M WATKINS (1891)   Ellen THOMAS (1846)   Nettie May DYE (1874)   Samuel WESTLAKE (1837)   Harvey ELLIOTT (1853)   Mary E. ELLIOTT (1899)   Delia Janetta ELLIOTT (1858)   Charles Wesley WATKINS (1873)   William K BURNS (1860)   Virginia UNKNOWN (1862)   Jessie BURNS (1890)   Josephine MCKINLEY (1855)   Frances BURNS (1883)   Mary E WHORTON (1856)   Eva ARBEGAST (1882)   May BUFFENBARGER (1892)   Vandelia DELOACH (1850)   Benton WYBURN (1870)   Clarence Foster SMITH (1879)   Perry THOMPSON (1880)   Henry THOMPSON (1882)   Lewis C MCCOLLOCH (1890)   Lee A. HUMBARGAR (1900)   Mary Lena KNOBLOCH (1848)   Charles WESTLAKE (1877)   Rosa K. FORTMAN (1885)   Augustus HECKMAN (1869)   Anna M HECKMAN (1883)   Flora UNKNOWN (1874)   Charles BOHNSACK (1861)   Anna I SMITH (1897)   Forest B MILLER (1900)   Charles GUIN (1875)   Paul Allen KEMERER (1877)   Daniel Thomas EDDY (1841)   Willis DAVIS (1857)   Frank STEPHENSON (1878)   Marcus E HIGGINS (1872)   Dewey C GARDNER (1846)   Nora M. UNKNOWN (1867)   Clarence LITTLE (1881)   James L. KILLOUGH (1878)   Basil B. COLLINS (1850)   Sarah HERR (1877)   Sarah KOHLI (1854)   Maud HANERS (1883)   Eva Fay WATKINS (1886)   Gail B. GRABIEL (1892)   Ivan L. GRABIEL (1894)   Thomas ALLMAN (1822)   William Hadden MCEWAN (1864)   Jacob LAUBI (1850)   Agnes Wolcott VAILLE (1890)   Bertha STETTLER (1867)   Mary W UNKNOWN (1878)   Clara L STURDEVA (1873)   Leroy OUTLAND (1861)   Henry OUTLAND (1837)   William A BUFFENBARGER (1861)   Isaac C. NELSON (1860)   Christena E. M. SMITH (1857)   Pearl B DOTY (1887)   Emma MALMGREN (1878)   Madge Estella LIGGETT (1900)   Janette S. WESTLAKE (1876)   F. R. WESTLAKE (1886)   Marjorie G. BARGES (1894)   Lydia I. WILLIAMS (1861)   Alice Margaret UNKNOWN (1862)   Jessie GUY (1886)   Thomas Pringle MILLIGAN (1845)   Annie KEATING (1890)   Sarah WILSON (1825)   James P BEATTIE (1856)   Alverta J. HESKETT (1869)   Hilda M BOLON (1893)   Alexis MARTIN (1871)   William A E CALHOUN (1876)   Hazel Gladys WYBURN (1890)   Finley C. STRATTON (1886)   Cora A. WATKINS (1875)   Charles GRUBBS (1868)   Sarah PATTERSON (1834)   Margaret Beulah GIBSON (1839)   Alice UNKNOWN (1870)   Thiodosia Ann LONG (1834)   Hattie Mae ADAMS (1866)   Mary Katherine UNKNOWN (1858)   Stewart KIRKPATRICK (1892)   Mary E. ADAMS (1845)   John Lester SWARTZ (1900)   William Chester SWARTZ (1900)   Edward BOTHE (1893)   Jacob ESTEY (1777)   Alfred B. GUY (1894)   Laura UNKNOWN (1880)   Gaston John GUIGNARD (1981)   William PHILPOTT (1869)   Pearl E HUMBARGAR (1975)   Sarah Christenson SHIFFERLY (1969)   Russell Allen ELLIOTT (1983)   Hardy Ward ALLEN (1984)   Lawrence Harold GUISE (1987)   Madora Crosby VAILLE (1940)   Marjorie Anita VIRGIN (1991)   Margaret WATKINS (1772)   Tom JOHOSKI / Aurelia F. FOR... (1942)   Thomas C. PHILLIPS / Charity... (1914)   Clinton Burton NEWHOUSE / El... (1905)  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 12 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.