Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    October 2022    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Frederick SHIFFERLY (1934)   Elizabeth Dey CLARK (1908)   Ernest E. WATKINS (1978)   Sarah HOGE (1793)   Ruth Ann WATKINS (1885)   William Oliver WATKINS (1970)   Joseph Forest RAY (1971)   Donald Eugene MCDANIEL (1986)   Edgar A. COLLIER (1968)   Cora Alice EDDY (1979)   Helen Margaretta GUNDLACH (1968)   Michael EDDY (1846)   Lydia Ann WORRALL (1865)   Harry James COOK, Sr. (1973)   Mary Margaret WEAVER (1908)   Harriet Elnara BRAMBLE (1857)   Isaac Boyd WATKINS (1892)   Bernice L. HYLER (1893)   Eva B. CHARTERS (1884)   Myrtle CHARTERS (1909)   William D. KELLY (1854)   Anna B. KELLY (1888)   John B KELLY (1925)   Alice Ethel SUMMEY (1889)   Samuel W. PREDMORE (1871)   Josiah KELLY (1844)   Ethel M BUSHNELL (1895)   Nellie Hazel WATKINS (1888)   Otis A. FREELAND (1880)   Franklin J FREELAND (1882)   Jennie E DICKINSON (1859)   Rachel Maud WATKINS (1898)   Gertie B PRUETT (1889)   Eliza Evaline WILSON (1863)   Henry BULTHOUSE (1887)   Claus BULTHOUSE (1884)   Frances Harriet ADAMS (1875)   Ella HESS (1857)   Ebba E YODER (1881)   David SMITH (1783)   John E. COREY (1868)   Olive E TONGUET (1909)   Lewis R MONTEITH (1876)   Stella M MONTEITH (1880)   Pearl THOMPSON (1890)   Basil B SIMMONS (1860)   Hattie M SIMMONS (1891)   Carl H. EHRHARDT (1899)   Jane Mary GRIBBLE (1824)   Charlie SHAW (1888)   Calvin William STANTON (1862)   Lula M. WATKINS (1879)   Estella ELLIOTT (1883)   Earl A HUMBARGAR (1892)   Esther L COPPLE (1896)   Emily SHEPHERD (1845)   Clarence O. WESTLAKE (1880)   John WIlliam BOWERS (1843)   Henry J DULING (1873)   John H. HECKMAN (1854)   Philomina Theresa BARLAGE (1879)   Mary Berenadine GROSSWEGE (1883)   Clarence HANNEBAUM (1884)   Oscar HANNEBAUM (1887)   Anna E. HADNETT (1846)   Edith M. CODER (1875)   Mary Susan SCOLES (1896)   Anna Rebecca OSBORNE (1869)   Merlin D STANDIFORD (1894)   Iva P. STANDIFORD (1899)   Catherine BARKLEY (1859)   Winnifred RICKS (1871)   Elizabeth PATTERSON (1860)   Helen R. ZELLER (1888)   Simon ENSLEY (1821)   Emma UNKNOWN (1875)   Newton D. KILLOUGH (1885)   Edwin J. PHILLIPS (1867)   Ely E. PHILLIPS (1886)   Clara WATKINS (1897)   Blanche C COLLINS (1880)   Ellen H JAMES (1879)   Elizabeth HERR (1878)   Samuel S HERR (1873)   Lucie L EDDY (1891)   Alice GRABIEL (1881)   Laura Dean JONES (1867)   John Quimby BUTLER (1871)   Clayton Robert BUTLER (1899)   Rebecca J. LARUE (1860)   Annie B WOLTZ (1884)   Rado TITUS (1889)   William STETTLER (1859)   Mary E. TOWNE (1850)   Emma ZULLIGER (1877)   Charles Russell HOYT (1899)   Flora E. DERR (1881)   Roscoe H. ZAHLLER (1879)   Millie E. ZAHLLER (1888)   Hazel A. ZAHLLER (1895)   William Francis JOHNSON (1857)   Winfred E JOHNSON (1878)   Alben YEARSLEY (1862)   Melissa A. PEELLE (1888)   Elsie MCATEE (1887)   Martha E. UNKNOWN (1864)   Moses H. WATKINS (1892)   Rachel A UNKNOWN (1838)   Orlo DOTY (1884)   Zoa UNKNOWN (1878)   Lillie V. LOFFER (1879)   Oliver Clifford LOFFER (1881)   Sallie WOODWARD (1860)   Leila B. WESTLAKE (1886)   Bertha HIGBEE (1861)   Emmitt E VALENTINE (1873)   Regina CABARET (1893)   Jesse Dellar FELLABAUM (1882)   Lillian E. SKELTON (1899)   John H. WHITE (1853)   Frederick P. MILLS (1880)   Benjamin J. MCATEE (1899)   Stella HEFFELLINGER (1876)   Edgar Goodman COLLIER (1862)   Irving Towne NORTON (1891)   John F. WESTLAKE (1883)   Sarah Lucy WESTLAKE (1883)   Lillie H. GARDNER (1888)   Sarah MURRAY (1870)   Joseph WATKINS (1731)   Carrie CHEEK (1887)   Jacob Preston BLOOM (1897)   John C. WILLIAMS (1854)   Clarence Eugene CROSBY (1850)   Walter Hamilton GOOD (1868)   Gertrude GUY (1897)   Catherine Emily LYLE (1839)   James F. BURNS (1869)   Winnifred Ruth WATKINS (1897)   Sarah Elizabeth RICKS (1899)   Orva TAYLOR (1893)   Golda C. TAYLOR (1887)   Mamie E BRIERLEY (1880)   Marguarite WILSON (1870)   Clarence E BOOKMILLER (1898)   George H PLANTEN (1858)   Mary E HUNT (1881)   Eliza A UNKNOWN (1831)   Henrietta Olshefski (1869)   John B. PEEBLES (1885)   Hallie H. PEEBLES (1889)   Joshua Shelby WHITE (1852)   August J. GUNDLACH (1866)   Inez A. STETTLER (1893)   William KNOX (1850)   Albertus R. RIDGEWAY (1885)   Sarah T LEWIS (1879)   Alfred Tennyson PATTERSON, J... (1893)   Catherine MCKENNY (1853)   Thomas H. MCCOY (1846)   Roland William RANKIN (1888)   Nettie G. CRAMER (1883)   Howard Lester HUDSON / Harri... (1933)   Solomon M. BUFFENBARGER / Me... (1839)   William Emmett TANCEY / Loui... (1911)  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 12.2 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2022.