Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUNG, Barbara Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1796 | Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I7872 |
2 |
COWGILL, Dr. Thomas |
19 Jun 1812 | Columbiana County, Ohio, United States | I5682 |
3 |
FUSON, John Brammer |
19 Jun 1819 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I14807 |
4 |
LEACH, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1829 | Ohio | I12772 |
5 |
MCCOY, Herbert James |
19 Jun 1882 | Bellefonte, Centre, Pennsylvania, United States | I18875 |
6 |
CAMPBELL, Clyde William |
19 Jun 1892 | Carey, Ross, Ohio, United States | I21444 |
7 |
LAWYER, Alan Walter |
19 Jun 1896 | Franklin County, Ohio, United States | I20238 |
8 |
ULLERY, Donnabelle Mae |
19 Jun 1909 | Mishawaka, St. Joseph, Indiana, United States | I5747 |
9 |
SEMLER, Infant |
19 Jun 1916 | Delaware Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I13840 |
10 |
MARTIN, Margaret Ellen |
19 Jun 1919 | Michigan, United States | I21795 |
11 |
NEWHOUSE, Russell Clinton |
19 Jun 1920 | Dayton, Yamhill, Oregon, United States | I14887 |
12 |
WATKINS, Myles Laurie |
19 Jun 1937 | Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States | I3206 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOWNE, Rev. Abner |
19 Jun 1826 | Litchfield, Tioga, New York, United States | I8592 |
2 |
STACY, Delia C |
19 Jun 1862 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I8572 |
3 |
BREDENWISCHER, Catherine |
19 Jun 1869 | Salt Lick Township, Franklin, Indiana, United States | I7476 |
4 |
BURNS, Ignatius S. III |
19 Jun 1881 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I5382 |
5 |
BURNS, Pleasant |
19 Jun 1888 | I5384 | |
6 |
EDDY, Jacob James |
19 Jun 1889 | Penn, Cass, Michigan, United States | I17482 |
7 |
EDDY, Lucinda |
19 Jun 1909 | Cedarville, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I8185 |
8 |
MILLER, Francis |
19 Jun 1910 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I10715 |
9 |
SEMLER, Infant |
19 Jun 1916 | Delaware Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I13840 |
10 |
REIFEL, Philipp Michael |
19 Jun 1921 | Saltbrook, Franklin, Indiana, United States | I7501 |
11 |
SHEIDLER, Elmer R. |
19 Jun 1948 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I13671 |
12 |
WATKINS, Ida Lee |
19 Jun 1948 | Somerville, Fayette, Tennessee, United States | I20909 |
13 |
MCINTOSH, George D. |
19 Jun 1958 | Michigan, United States | I5511 |
14 |
OSBORNE, Elmer Mack |
19 Jun 1986 | Ohio, United States | I16968 |
15 |
GUIN, Sarah B |
19 Jun 1990 | Blanchard Valley Hospital, Findlay, Hancock County, Ohio | I8043 |
16 |
BIXEL, Lois Marie |
19 Jun 1999 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States | I19288 |
17 |
LITTLE, Vincent A. |
19 Jun 2007 | Mineral City, Tuscarawas, Ohio, United States | I12525 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WYBURN, John |
19 Jun 1818 | Creech St. Michael, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | I6257 |
2 |
HARRIS, Enoch |
Aft 18 Jun 1845 | Short Creek Cemetery, Mt. Pleasant, Belmont County, Ohio | I10114 |
3 |
ANTRIM, Sarah |
Aft 18 Jun 1868 | Mount Carmel Cemetery, Kennard, Champaign County, Ohio | I4862 |
4 |
MALMGREN, Emma |
Aft 18 Jun 1941 | Salemsborg Lutheran Cemetery, Salemsborg, Saline County, Kansas | I11394 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HANNEBAUM, Henry Wilhelm
PEPPER, Matilda Maria |
19 Jun 1901 | Franklin County, Indiana, United States | I7508 I7519 |
2 |
ARBEGAST, Harvey Olen
WATKINS, Opal Clara |
19 Jun 1909 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I5754 I4715 |
3 |
LUEDERS, Eugene August
SMITH, Grace Marie |
19 Jun 1912 | Duluth, Lake, Minnesota, United States | I15268 I15269 |
4 |
SANBORN, Lloyd D.
MARCHAND, Ruth Ada |
19 Jun 1939 | Wooster, Wayne, Ohio, United States | I18827 I13123 |
5 |
GELLER, George LeRoy
SHIFFERLY, Lois Cree |
19 Jun 1940 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I12929 I7817 |
6 |
WILLIAMS, Earl Richard
KELLEY, Musetta Virginia |
19 Jun 1942 | Delaware County, Indiana, United States | I18999 I12803 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, William Edwin |
Between 19 Jun 1944 and 11 Jul 1944 | Washington, District of Columbia, United States | I2 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE, Benjamin |
19 Jun 1805 | Sussex County, Virginia, United States | I8337 |
2 |
WATKINS, John White |
19 Jun 1813 | Sussex County, Virginia, United States | I120 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 81
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOEBBELING, Heinrich Fred |
19 Jun 1860 | Peppertown, Salt Lick Twn, Franklin, Indiana, United States | I9318 |
2 |
JOHN, Taylor |
19 Jun 1860 | Onarga, Stockton Precinct, Ford County, Illinois | I8891 |
3 |
MARMON, Adalaide |
19 Jun 1860 | Calvin Twn, Cass, Michigan, United States | I19117 |
4 |
MARMON, Alice |
19 Jun 1860 | Calvin Twn, Cass, Michigan, United States | I19118 |
5 |
MARMON, Edward |
19 Jun 1860 | Calvin Twn, Cass, Michigan, United States | I19119 |
6 |
MARMON, Emily |
19 Jun 1860 | Calvin Twn, Cass, Michigan, United States | I19120 |
7 |
MARMON, Zepher |
19 Jun 1860 | Calvin Twn, Cass, Michigan, United States | I19115 |
8 |
TRESSEL, Alice A |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6498 |
9 |
TRESSEL, Angeline E. |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6497 |
10 |
TRESSEL, Daniel Albert |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6503 |
11 |
TRESSEL, Donald A |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I20486 |
12 |
TRESSEL, George Clinton |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6502 |
13 |
TRESSEL, Martha J. |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6501 |
14 |
TRESSEL, Samuel Lappin |
19 Jun 1860 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I6500 |
15 |
WATKINS, Rev. Isaac Greenville |
19 Jun 1870 | Fifth Civil District, Bradley, Tennessee, Page 3, Dwelling 25 | I19882 |
16 |
BAKER, David |
19 Jun 1880 | North Bend, Starke, Indiana, United States | I4852 |
17 |
CALKINS, Cora Mabel |
19 Jun 1880 | Pemberville, Freedom Twn, Wood, Ohio, United States | I4683 |
18 |
DYE, Emma Rose |
19 Jun 1880 | Van Buren Twn, Pulaski, Indiana, United States | I4799 |
19 |
DYE, Ina V |
19 Jun 1880 | Van Buren Twn, Pulaski, Indiana, United States | I4804 |
20 |
DYE, Nettie May |
19 Jun 1880 | Van Buren Twn, Pulaski, Indiana, United States | I4801 |
21 |
DYE, William S |
19 Jun 1880 | Van Buren Twn, Pulaski, Indiana, United States | I4795 |
22 |
ELLIOTT, Albert Robb |
19 Jun 1880 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I4278 |
23 |
ELLIOTT, Judd Lee |
19 Jun 1880 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I4277 |
24 |
ELLIOTT, Mary Estella |
19 Jun 1880 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I4276 |
25 |
GUY, Hugh |
19 Jun 1880 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | I3895 |
26 |
HARRIMAN, Mary Ethel |
19 Jun 1880 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3014 |
27 |
HEDGE, Catherine |
19 Jun 1880 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I7391 |
28 |
JOHNSON, Winfred E |
19 Jun 1880 | Hesper Township, Winneshiek, Iowa, United States | I10846 |
29 |
NEFF, Isaac C. |
19 Jun 1880 | Blue Ball, Clark, Kentucky, United States | I19838 |
30 |
TALBERT, Louisa |
19 Jun 1880 | Hesper Township, Winneshiek, Iowa, United States | I10841 |
31 |
THOMAS, Alice Ann |
19 Jun 1880 | North Bend, Starke, Indiana, United States | I4840 |
32 |
THOMAS, Barbara Ellen |
19 Jun 1880 | North Bend, Starke, Indiana, United States | I4839 |
33 |
THOMAS, David N. |
19 Jun 1880 | North Bend, Starke, Indiana, United States | I4841 |
34 |
THOMAS, Rosa Nell |
19 Jun 1880 | North Bend, Starke, Indiana, United States | I4849 |
35 |
UNKNOWN, Jincy M |
19 Jun 1880 | Dixson, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20907 |
36 |
WATKINS, Adelbert James |
19 Jun 1880 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11262 |
37 |
WATKINS, Rev. Charles Elliott |
19 Jun 1880 | Huntsville, Logan, Ohio, United States | I92 |
38 |
WATKINS, Flora A |
19 Jun 1880 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11264 |
39 |
WATKINS, Frank |
19 Jun 1880 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11858 |
40 |
WATKINS, Harry Eddy |
19 Jun 1880 | Huntsville, Logan, Ohio, United States | I93 |
41 |
WATKINS, Jasper McPheron |
19 Jun 1880 | Huntsville, Logan, Ohio, United States | I89 |
42 |
WATKINS, John Wesley |
19 Jun 1880 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11261 |
43 |
WATKINS, Lily Augusta |
19 Jun 1880 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11263 |
44 |
WATKINS, Lucinda L |
19 Jun 1880 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11260 |
45 |
WATKINS, Samuel |
19 Jun 1880 | Dixon, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20906 |
46 |
WILSON, Robert H |
19 Jun 1880 | Dallas, Marion, Iowa, United States | I13696 |
47 |
COSBY, Linton E. |
19 Jun 1900 | Fairfield Magisterial District, Henrico, Virginia, United States | I10736 |
48 |
COWGILL, Lydia F. |
19 Jun 1900 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3721 |
49 |
ELLIOTT, Charles Birdell |
19 Jun 1900 | Lincoln Township, Union, Iowa, United States | I4256 |
50 |
ELLIOTT, Julia Anna Belle |
19 Jun 1900 | Lincoln Township, Union, Iowa, United States | I4257 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.