Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTY, Joseph |
2 May 1657 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British America | I3810 |
2 |
WESTLAKE, Samuel Sr. |
2 May 1692 | Devonshire, England | I10745 |
3 |
HOGE, Solomon |
2 May 1729 | Hyle, Bucks County, Pennsylvania | I7401 |
4 |
GRIFFITH, Isaac |
2 May 1779 | Washington, Pennsylvania, United States | I8072 |
5 |
TAYLOR, Frazier |
2 May 1816 | Pennsylvania or New Jersey | I9517 |
6 |
JASINSKY, Harriet |
2 May 1822 | Pickaway County, Ohio, United States | I6673 |
7 |
CHASE, Charles Crosby |
2 May 1828 | Delaware County, Ohio, United States | I15496 |
8 |
ELLIOT, Elizabeth J. |
2 May 1830 | Ohio | I12104 |
9 |
WATKINS, Henry C. |
2 May 1850 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3729 |
10 |
TOWNE, Ella Frances |
2 May 1868 | Massachusetts, United States | I4046 |
11 |
SCHNABEL, George Elsworth |
2 May 1875 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I4215 |
12 |
KELLEY, William Doran |
2 May 1882 | Shirley, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania, United States | I15717 |
13 |
ELLIOTT, Amer Faye |
2 May 1888 | Milford Center, Union, Ohio, United States | I12127 |
14 |
SCHNABEL, Donald George |
2 May 1898 | Ohio | I4219 |
15 |
SETTER, Stanley W. |
2 May 1898 | Minnesota | I5785 |
16 |
ORR, Adelbert Dale |
2 May 1908 | Marion, Marion, Ohio, United States | I5532 |
17 |
CLARRIDGE, Ray Waldo |
2 May 1911 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I12366 |
18 |
WILSON, Willard Martin |
2 May 1914 | Holdrege, Phelps, Nebraska, United States | I3027 |
19 |
HESS, Julian Eltinge |
2 May 1916 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize, Ohio, United States | I16999 |
20 |
KERR, Eleanor |
2 May 1917 | Ohio, United States | I5654 |
21 |
ABEL, Bonnie Jean |
2 May 1926 | Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio, United States | I14560 |
22 |
KIRKPATRICK, John B. Jr. |
2 May 1943 | Wolf Lake, Indiana | I7343 |
23 |
CHEEKS, Karen Sue |
2 May 1960 | I11552 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOWNE, Edmund |
Bef 3 May 1678 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I140 |
2 |
HAUENSTEIN, Andreas |
2 May 1774 | Elk Lick, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States | I70 |
3 |
LANE, Mary |
2 May 1836 | Hillsborough Township, Somerset, New Jersey, United States | I15051 |
4 |
PEMBER, David Sprague |
2 May 1854 | I1305 | |
5 |
BALL, Mary Ann |
2 May 1863 | Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I19327 |
6 |
TOWNE, Lyman Edward |
2 May 1864 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I3600 |
7 |
WATKINS, Joseph R. Sr. |
2 May 1882 | Salem, Warren, Ohio, United States | I13648 |
8 |
HERR, David |
2 May 1893 | Allen County, Ohio, United States | I9307 |
9 |
SHAW, Placidia |
2 May 1896 | Crawford County, Ohio, United States | I17782 |
10 |
TRENCHARD, Mary Hannah Jarman |
2 May 1896 | Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States | I6086 |
11 |
WINN, George S. |
2 May 1909 | I16242 | |
12 |
STANTON, John Flemming |
2 May 1925 | Springboro, Warren, Ohio, United States | I18599 |
13 |
SHOEMAKER, Lydia A. |
2 May 1926 | Mount Cory, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I11243 |
14 |
BJORKDAHL, Anders Johan |
2 May 1937 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I9922 |
15 |
UNKNOWN, Miranda |
2 May 1947 | Mount Vernon, Knox, Ohio, United States | I7307 |
16 |
LEE, Jacob |
2 May 1952 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I12280 |
17 |
SILER, Leslie Sidney |
2 May 1967 | Tacoma, Ward 4, Pierce, Washington, United States | I21329 |
18 |
TYLER, Roger Barton Jr. |
2 May 1978 | Austin, Travis, Texas. United States | I16949 |
19 |
SPEER, Mildred Avinell |
2 May 1999 | Lowell, Kent, Michigan, United States | I3139 |
20 |
EDDY, William McVeigh |
2 May 2002 | Reisterstown, Baltimore, Maryland, United States | I8231 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAWSON, Isom |
Aft 1 May 1886 | Equality Cemetery, Rush Creek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I12506 |
2 |
THRUSH, William |
Aft 1 May 1904 | Mt. Tabor Cemetery, Adams County, Indiana | I11103 |
3 |
HANNEBAUM, Cora Wilhema |
Aft 1 May 1927 | Franklin Cemetery, Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I4336 |
4 |
LINDBLOM, Wesley K |
Aft 1 May 1951 | Salemsborg Lutheran Cemetery, Salemsborg, Saline County, Kansas | I11396 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NICHOLS, James Chandler
SHARP, Elizabeth |
2 May 1754 | New Garden, Chester County, Pennsylvania | I5475 I5476 |
2 |
LUGIBILL, John E
SHIFFERLY, Mary E. |
2 May 1882 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I7797 I61 |
3 |
STEPHENSON, John Davis
CLELLAN, Martha Emma |
2 May 1889 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I10761 I10762 |
4 |
ANDREWS, Paul Waldo
FETT, Clara |
2 May 1918 | Allen County, Ohio, United States | I10330 I10331 |
5 |
WYBURN, Edwin Francis
WEAVER, Elizabeth Ditha |
2 May 1925 | Gloucester Register Office, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England | I6305 I6349 |
6 |
CLICK, Gordon Dale
THOMAS, Bertha Helen |
2 May 1936 | Indiana, United States | I20249 I20244 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KOERNER, Christina Barbara |
2 May 1843 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I73 |
2 |
ZELLER, Rev. Paul Frederick |
2 May 1843 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I72 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Milit-Beg | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAWYER, Jonathan |
2 May 1864 | Warren County, Ohio, United States | I17845 |
2 |
WATKINS, Ezekiel Firman |
2 May 1864 | Private, Co. G, 132nd Infantry Regt., | I3663 |
3 |
WATKINS, Joseph Harris |
2 May 1864 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3686 |
4 |
WILLIAMS, James W. |
2 May 1864 | Ohio, United States | I13933 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MILES, Frederick William |
2 May 1912 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I6076 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARBEGAST, Hallie I. |
2 May 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5755 |
2 |
BODURTHA, George Edgar |
2 May 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16276 |
3 |
BRIERLEY, George Cree |
2 May 1910 | Independence Township, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States | I15372 |
4 |
CANTER, Bessie M. |
2 May 1910 | Green, Clark, Ohio, United States | I19359 |
5 |
CANTER, Edna B. |
2 May 1910 | Green, Clark, Ohio, United States | I19360 |
6 |
CHARTERS, Forrest H. |
2 May 1910 | Lisbon, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | I4360 |
7 |
HARRIS, Rev. James Watkins |
2 May 1910 | Anderson Twn, Hamilton, Ohio, United States | I3021 |
8 |
KELLEY, Cecil I Mark |
2 May 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16285 |
9 |
KELLEY, Harry S. |
2 May 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16283 |
10 |
KELLEY, Mabel F. |
2 May 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16284 |
11 |
KELLEY, Mary E |
2 May 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16281 |
12 |
KELLEY, Pearl F. |
2 May 1910 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16282 |
13 |
KERNER, Clarence |
2 May 1910 | Ottawa Twn, Putnam County, Ohio | I7204 |
14 |
KERNER, Elizabeth |
2 May 1910 | Ottawa Twn, Putnam County, Ohio | I7202 |
15 |
KERNER, Marcella |
2 May 1910 | Ottawa Twn, Putnam County, Ohio | I7203 |
16 |
LORA, Grace Vera |
2 May 1910 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9443 |
17 |
LUGIBILL, Dean Ray |
2 May 1910 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I7802 |
18 |
MILLER, Forest B |
2 May 1910 | Union Township, Adams, Indiana, United States | I7856 |
19 |
MILLER, Ora A. |
2 May 1910 | Union Township, Adams, Indiana, United States | I7858 |
20 |
MILLER, Ruth B. |
2 May 1910 | Union Township, Adams, Indiana, United States | I7853 |
21 |
NEELY, Florence C |
2 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Adams County, Ohio | I9698 |
22 |
NEELY, Mabel E. |
2 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Adams County, Ohio | I9699 |
23 |
NEELY, Ruth L |
2 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Adams County, Ohio | I9700 |
24 |
PATTERSON, Alfred Tennyson Jr. |
2 May 1910 | Mount Pleasant, Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I18675 |
25 |
PHILLIPS, Ewers |
2 May 1910 | District 84, Meade County, South Dakota | I8926 |
26 |
PHILLIPS, Hank |
2 May 1910 | District 84, Meade County, South Dakota | I8938 |
27 |
PHILLIPS, Thomas C. |
2 May 1910 | District 84, Meade County, South Dakota | I8935 |
28 |
REMAGEN, Robert Bargs |
2 May 1910 | German Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I4243 |
29 |
REMAGEN, Ruth M. |
2 May 1910 | German Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I4242 |
30 |
SILER, Leslie Sidney |
2 May 1910 | Thorton, Whitman, Washington, United States | I21329 |
31 |
SILES, Annabelle |
2 May 1910 | Pierce County, Georgia, United States | I21453 |
32 |
SILES, Clara |
2 May 1910 | Thornton, Whitman, Washington, United States | I21455 |
33 |
SILES, Lora M. |
2 May 1910 | Thornton Precinct, Whitman, Washington, United States | I21333 |
34 |
STEINER, Carrie Edith |
2 May 1910 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9440 |
35 |
STEINER, Francis Samuel |
2 May 1910 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9441 |
36 |
STEINER, Luella May |
2 May 1910 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9439 |
37 |
WALKER, Joel |
2 May 1910 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5308 |
38 |
WATKINS, Leland Cowgill |
2 May 1910 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5759 |
39 |
COWDRY, Leona Estella |
2 May 1930 | Lyons, Rice, Kansas, United States | I6977 |
40 |
LAIRD, Carlton Morse |
2 May 1930 | Peoria, Liberty Twn, Union, Ohio, United States | I12633 |
41 |
LAIRD, Marjorie Iona |
2 May 1930 | Peoria, Liberty Twn, Union, Ohio, United States | I12635 |
42 |
LAIRD, Olive D |
2 May 1930 | Peoria, Liberty Twn, Union, Ohio, United States | I12634 |
43 |
PECKO, Anton Thomas |
2 May 1930 | Sharon Township, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I14548 |
44 |
PECKO, Caroline |
2 May 1930 | Sharon Township, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I14547 |
45 |
SCOLES, Alma W. |
2 May 1930 | Jefferson, Washington County, Oklahoma | I7738 |
46 |
SCOTT, Dale E. |
2 May 1930 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I7984 |
47 |
SCOTT, Edith L. |
2 May 1930 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I7986 |
48 |
SCOTT, Leo M |
2 May 1930 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I7983 |
49 |
SKIDMORE, Claude Ferman |
2 May 1930 | York Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I3131 |
50 |
SKIDMORE, Dr. Merritt Eugene |
2 May 1930 | York Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I3134 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.